相关资讯

朝阳网 青海省政府 普陀在线 南国都市报 长沙网 图木舒克网  高雄网 人民网贵州 贵州日报 晋中网 闸北在线 文汇报 广东资讯 丰都资讯 宜春网 杭州文广网 绵阳网 西青在线 陕西广播电视台 金华网 乐东资讯 新浪河南 南平网 辽沈晚报 梅州网 和田地在线 福州资讯网 烟台网 周口网 信阳网 武清在线 忠资讯 保亭资讯 淄博网 玉树资讯 中华网黑龙江 双桥在线 南宁网 资阳网 咸阳网 长江商报 徐资讯网 广西日报 宁夏回族资讯 苏资讯网 鹤壁网 瑞安日报 连云港网 湖南资讯 重庆商报 中国宁波网 黔西南资讯 镇江网 汕头网 洛阳网 淄博网 蒙古语资讯网 岳阳网 中国报告大厅 城口资讯  萧山日报 广元网 华西都市报 中国西藏资讯网 新华网天津 北海网 韶关网 塔城地在线 贵港网 新快报 邵阳网 漯河网 武汉网 奉贤在线 广西电视台 贵州旅游网 新京报 三亚网 潼南资讯 南方日报 漳资讯网 潮资讯网 屯昌资讯  安庆资讯网
万豪国际娱乐手机网站
About Us
Current position: Home > About Us

Leadership

Source: Release date:2017-03-07 00:00:00browse:1468

Name List of the 7th Standing Committee Members of CSSS

Director-General: 
Duan Shijie
Deputy Director-General: 
Tian Ye   Wang Qing   Zhu Li   Zhang Jian   Jiang Zhixue   Yang Guiren   Li Guoping   Wu Moutian   Yang Hua   Zhao Li   Ao Yingfang   Gao Dai   LiQiang   Li Xiaoxi
Standing Director: (Listed in the order of the strokes in the surnames)
Feng Lianshi   Sun Daguang   Quan Deqing   Chi jian   Yan Ping   Yang Jiali    Chen Wei   Yao Jiaxin   Zhong Bingshu   Gao Xiaojun   Zhang Jiancheng
Secretary-General:
Tian Ye (pluralistic)
Deputy Secretary-General:
Yin Feifei   Cheng Xin   Yang Jie   Li Xiaoxian


Name List of the 7th Council Members of CSSS

Listed in the order of the strokes in the surnames:

Yin Feifei   Mao Zhenming   Wang Li   Wang Min   Wang Qing   Wang Yi   Wang Yulong   Wang Huazhuo   Wang Weichuan   Feng Lianshi   Tian Ye   Ren Hai   Liu Xing   Liu Shu Liu Daqing   Sun Yiliang   Sun Daguang   Sun Xiaohua   Sun Yongyan   Sun Qinlin   Zhu Guoping   Quan Dexing   Jiang Chongmin   Chi Jian   Tang Shunhong   Qi Guoying Yan Ping   Yan Qi   He Wenge   Yu Liping   Wu Moutian   Song Yinghua   Song Jixin   Zhang Lin   Zhang Jian   Zhang Yong   Zhang Yue   Zhang Hui   Zhang Liwei   Zhang Lizeng   Zhang Kecheng   Zhang Zhongqiu   Li Jie   Li Qiang   Li Xiaoping   Li Guoping   Li Zonghao   Li Jianshe   Li Xiaoxi   Li Xiaoxian   Li Hongjiang   Yang Jie   Yang Hua Yang  Junan   Yang Guiren   Yang Jiali   Xiao Huanyu   Su Quansheng   Lian Qiuli   Chen Wei   Chen Geng   Chen Ji   Chen Shiyi   Chen Shijie   Chen Guorong   Chen Haijun   Zhou Xu   Zhou Zhihong   Zhou Jihe   Fan Yunsheng   Hou Junyu   Yao Jiaxin   Yao Songping   Shi Liming   Duan Shijie   Zhu Li   Zhao Li   Zhao Wenli   Hao Qin   Hao Guangan   Zhong Bingshu   Ao Yingfang   Qin Chunlin   Guo Pei   Guo Haiying   Guo Mingyu   Qian Jinhua   Gao Dai   Gao Xiaojun   Cui Lequan   Sheng Lei   Zhang Jiancheng   Xu Chuan   Huang Yaling   Huang Zhijian   Cheng Xin   Jiang Yong   Jiang Zhixue   Xie Minhao   Han Junxian   Yu Yaming   Zhan Hui   Lei Fumin   Liao Wenke   Zhai Xiaoxiang   Dai Jian


Standing Committees of Branches of CSSS

体育人文社会学分会

Branch of Sport Social Science


Chairman: Yang Hua

Deputy Chairman: Zhang Jian   Ren Hai   Zhang Tianbai   Huang Hansheng   Tian Yupu   Wang Kaizhen

Members of standing committee:

Shen Jianhua   Sun Baoli   Yu Shanxu   Xiong Xiaozheng   Dai Jian   Liu Jiangnan   Wang Jiahong   Li Hui   Wang Fen   Huang Yaling   Qiu Jun   Huo Hong   Cui Lequan   Ling Ping   Hu Xiaoming

Committee members:

Qiu Zhaoyi   Dong Jinxia   Cao Jihong   Miao Dapei   Lin Xian

Secretary-general: Huang Yaling (pluralistic)

Deputy Secretary-general: Qiu Zhaoyi (pluralistic)   Ru Xiuying(pluralistic)

运动训练学分会

Branch of Sport Training


Chairman: Zhong Bingshu

Deputy Chairman: Ma Wenguang   Wang Qing   Zhang Guimin   Li Zonghao   Li Hongjiang   Yang Liguo   Luo Chaoyi  Pan Zhichen

Members of standing committee:

Niu Decheng   Feng Shuyong  Feng Chao   Ye Guoxiong   Liu Daqing   Liu Jianhe   Liu Aijie   Xu Haifeng   Wu Ying   Li Yongbo   Zhou Jihong   Hu Yihai   Cui Fuguo  Huang Yubin   Xue Jisheng   Wang Haibin   Xiong Yan   Yuan Shoulong   Zhang Liqing

Secretary-general: Liu Daqing (pluralistic)

Deputy Secretary-general: Zhang Liqing (pluralistic)

运动医学分会

Branch of Sport Medicine


Chiarman: Li Guoping

Deputy Chairman: Zhang Yong   Chen Shiyi   Chen Peijie   Ao Yingfang  Qian Jinhua   Xie Minhao   Yu Yaming

Members of standing committee:

Ma Yun   Ma Jian   Wang Anli  Yi Muqing   Sun Xuechuan   Yu Jiakuo   Li Jie   Li Zhijun   Su Quansheng   Zhou Zhihong   Li Wentao   Chang Yun   Ge Xinfa   Jiang Qing   Zhan Hui

Secretary-general: Zhan Hui (plaralistic)

Deputy Secretary-general: Zhou Jingbin   Li Jing

运动生物力学分会

Branch of Sport Biomechanics


Chairman: Wang Qing

Deputy Chairman: Li Jianshe   Zhang Yue   Zhou Jihe   Liu Hui

Members of standing committee:

Liu Yu   Liu Ying   Yan Botao   Zhou Li   Hao Weiya   Zhao Huanbin   Qian Jingguang   Pan Huiju

Secretary-general: Hao Weiya (pluralistic)

Deputy Secretary-general: Liu Ying (pluralistic)   Xiang Botao (pluralistic)   Wang Xiangdong (pluralistic)

运动心理学分会

Branch of Sport Psychology

Chairman: Yao Jiaxin

Deputy Chairman: Zhang Jiancheng   Ji Liu   Zhang Zhongqiu   Zhang Liwei   Qi Changzhu

Members of sranding committee:

Ren Weiduo   Si Gangyan   Wang Runping   Li Jingcheng   Yin Hengchan   Huang Zhijian   Mao Zhixiong

Secretary-general: Huang Zhijian (pluralistic)

Deputy Secretary-general: Mao Zhixiong (pluralistic)


体质研究分会

Branch of Sport Fitness Study

Chairman: Yang Jun’an

Deputy Chairman: Xu Chuan   Liao Wenke   Jiang Chongmin

Members of standing committee:

Qiu Ru   Long Shengjun   Wang Mei   Ma Jun   Li Xiangru   Cai Rui   Zhang Yimin   Guo Ruiping   Chen Qi

Secretary-general: Jiang Chongmin (pluralistic)

Deputy Secretary-general: Zhang Yanfeng   Wang Ronghui

体育信息分会

Branch of Sport Information


Chairman: Yan Ping

Deputy Chairman: Sun Yiliang   Dai Jian   Hou Junyu   Han Jianguo

Members of standing committee:

Sun Xiaoye   Li Guihua   Zhang Chongxi   Zhang Dawei   Ran Qianghui   Guo Jianwei   Zhang Li

Secretary-general: Zhang Li (pluralistic)

体育仪器器材分会

Branch of Sport equipment


Chairman: Feng Lianshi

Deputy Chairman: Lian Qiuli   Sun Yiliang   Chen Ji

Members of standing committee:

Liu Yu   Sun Jinhai   Wu Zhongquan   Luo Jie   Gu Haoning   Zhou Tingguo

Secretary-general: Chen Ji (pluralistic)

Deputy Secretary-general: Li Xiangchen   Zheng Weitao

体育建筑分会

Branch of Sport Architecture


Chairman: Yang Jiali

Deputy Chairman: Ma Guoxin   Zhang Lizeng   Tang Shunhong

Members of standing committee: Zhang Jiachen   Zhang Chunmei

Secretary-general: Zhang Lizeng (pluralistic)

Deputy Secretary-general: Zhang Chunmei (pleralistic)

体育统计分会

Branch of Sport Statistics


Chairman: Quan Deqing

Deputy Chairman: Chen Entang   Qi Guoying   Lei Fumin

Members of standing committee:

Zheng Kai   Cong Huping   Liu Wei   Liang Ronghui   Wei Dengyun   Yin Jihong

Secretary-general: Lei Fumin (pluralistic)

Deputy Secretary-general: Xu Wenqiang (pluralistic)   Shi Jin (pluralistic)   Yuan Jinzhou (pluralistic)

体育计算机应用分会

Branch of Sport Computer Application


Chairman: Dai Jian

Deputy Chairman: Jiang Yong   Zhang Hui   Hong Yuming   Shi Zhihao

Members of standing committee:

Ling Peiliang   Jiang Hongwei   Liu Yu   Liu Meijin   Zhong Yaping

Secretary-general: Zhang Hui (pluralistic)

学校体育分会

Branch of Physical Education


Chairman: Yang Guiren

Deputy Chairman: Pan Zhichen   Mao Zhenming   Liu Guoyong   Ji Keyi   Wang Huazhuo   Li Yingchuan  Geng Peixin   Lv Wangang   Jiao Ying

Members of standing committee:

Wang Kaizhen   Zhang Yaohui   Shen Jianhua   Chen Weiqiang   Zhou Aiguang  Hao Guang’an   Huo Hong   Lu Xun   Chen Qi   Zhang Ruilin   Yu Kehong   Yu Xiu   Liu Haiyuan   Yu Zhenfeng   Liu Xinmin   Pan Shaowei   Yao Lei   Lan Zili  Wu Jian   Wang Jian   Ma Ling

Secretary-general: Wang Huazhuo (pluralistic)

体育史分会

Branch of Sport History


Chairman: Sun Daguang

Deputy Chairman: Zhu Guoping   Xiao Huanyu   Sun Baoli

Members of standing committee:

Gu Bai   Luo Shiming   Hao Qin   Huang Yaling   Cao Shouhe   Fu Yannong   Xiong Xiaozheng

Secretary-general: Cui Lequan

Deputy Secretary-general: Wang Jun   Sun Yue

武术分会

Branch of Wushu


Chairman: Gao Xiaojun

Deputy Chairman: Wang Yulong   Chen Guorong   Zhu Ruiqi   Yu Dinghai   Zeng Yujiu

Members of standing committee: Kang Gewu   Feng Hongfang   Hong Hao   Chen Yabin   Zhao Bin   Zhao Qiuju   Zhou Zhihua   Li Wanghua  Mei Hangqiang

Secretary-general: Kang Gewu (pluralistic)

Deputy Secretary-general: Luo Weimin   Hong Hao (pluralistic)

体育管理分会

Branch of Sport Management


Chairman: Chi Jian

Deputy Chairman: Bai Jinxiang   Song Jixin   Min Jian   Su Mingli

Members of standing committee:

Wang Li   Liu Qing   Zhang Ruilin   Chen Linxiang   Sun Jinhai

Secretary-general: Wang Li (pluralistic)

Deputy Secretary-general: Hua Yongmin (pluralistic)   Gao Chunyan (pluralistic)

体育产业分会

Branch of Sport Industry


Chairman: Zhang